Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Derek Rodenberg
Trainer Bas Riksen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
GCHC D12 Dash D2 (O)
GHBS D24 GCHC D16
HCSO D1 Roden D3 15:00
HCW (Winschoten) D1 Eelde D3 (O) 13:00
HVA D2 (O) GHBS D16

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Roden D3 10 30 10 0 0
2 HCW (Winschoten) D1 10 24 8 0 2
3 HCSO D1 10 22 7 1 2
4 Eelde D3 10 19 6 1 3
5 GCHC D16 10 15 5 0 5
6 GCHC D12 10 12 4 0 6
7 Dash D2 10 12 4 0 6
8 GHBS D24 10 8 2 2 6
9 GHBS D16 10 5 1 2 7
10 HVA D2 10 0 0 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt MHC Roden D3 15:00 thuis
15 mrt GHBS D24 n.n.b uit
22 mrt G.C.H.C. D16 15:00 thuis
29 mrt H.V.A. D2 15:00 thuis
5 apr G.C.H.C. D12 n.n.b uit
19 apr Winschoten D1 15:00 thuis
17 mei HC Eelde D3 n.n.b uit
24 mei MHC Dash D2 15:00 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
HCSO D1 GHBS D16 2-2
HVA D2 (O) Dash D2 (O) 0-1
GCHC D12 Eelde D3 (O) 2-8
GHBS D24 Roden D3 0-12
HCW (Winschoten) D1 GCHC D16 5-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
GCHC D16 GHBS D24 5-0
Dash D2 (O) GCHC D12 3-2
GHBS D16 HVA D2 (O) 3-0
Roden D3 HCSO D1 6-2
Eelde D3 (O) HCW (Winschoten) D1 2-6
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
GCHC D12 GHBS D16 4-0
HVA D2 (O) Roden D3 1-8
HCW (Winschoten) D1 Dash D2 (O) 5-0
HCSO D1 GHBS D24 8-1
Eelde D3 (O) GCHC D16 0-5
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
GHBS D24 HVA D2 (O) 6-0
Roden D3 GCHC D12 2-0
GCHC D16 HCSO D1 1-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
GCHC D12 GHBS D24 2-0
Dash D2 (O) GCHC D16 0-4
HCW (Winschoten) D1 Roden D3 0-1
HVA D2 (O) HCSO D1 0-8
Eelde D3 (O) GHBS D16 7-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Roden D3 Eelde D3 (O) 4-3
GHBS D24 HCW (Winschoten) D1 1-2
GHBS D16 Dash D2 (O) 3-7
HCSO D1 GCHC D12 2-0
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
GHBS D16 HCW (Winschoten) D1 1-5
Dash D2 (O) Eelde D3 (O) 0-10
DINSDAG 22 OKTOBER 2019
GCHC D16 HVA D2 (O) 6-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Eelde D3 (O) GHBS D24 2-2
Dash D2 (O) Roden D3 0-5
HCW (Winschoten) D1 HCSO D1 0-1
GCHC D12 HVA D2 (O) 3-0
GHBS D16 GCHC D16 0-7
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Roden D3 GHBS D16 3-1
GHBS D24 Dash D2 (O) 4-3
GCHC D12 GCHC D16 1-0
HCSO D1 Eelde D3 (O) 0-3
HVA D2 (O) HCW (Winschoten) D1 0-8
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
GCHC D16 Roden D3 1-4
HCW (Winschoten) D1 GCHC D12 4-0
Dash D2 (O) HCSO D1 1-8
Eelde D3 (O) HVA D2 (O) 5-0
GHBS D16 GHBS D24 2-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
GHBS D16 HCSO D1 1-2
GCHC D16 HCW (Winschoten) D1 2-3
Eelde D3 (O) GCHC D12 6-0
Dash D2 (O) HVA D2 (O) 2-1
Roden D3 GHBS D24 3-0